To print, click the button to the left and be sure to set your printer to "Landscape."
This report is about 2 pages long.
runtime: 2/23/2019 7:13:02 PM
Georgian Court University Service Learning Section Schedule
2019 / Spring
IdNameSub_TypeSectionCreditsSessionADDSWaitsMaxDaysStart-TimeEnd-TimeCampusInstructorBldg/Rm
AC371AcctInfoSystemsLecture703Main8020OL 12:00AM 12:00AM Site: OnlineHader, K.
AC472EntityFederalTaxLecture013Main18025TR 11:00AM 12:15PM GCUHader, K.FC - 207
AC473Fund & Advanced AcctLecture013Main18025MW 11:00AM 12:15PM GCUHader, K.FC - 208
AC478Audit,Attest,CorpGovLecture013Main18025TR 12:30PM 1:45PM GCUCarroll, J.FC - 208
AN112Cultural AnthropologLecture013Main23025MW 11:00AM 12:15PM GCUNinivaggi, C.RHC - 102
BU319WI:Bus & Prof EthicsLecture01WI3Main18025TR 3:30PM 4:45PM GCUCarroll, J.FC - 205
CH211Chem of ElementsLecture303Main5012TR-H 11:00AM 12:15PM GCUWeber, A.JH - 119
CH402+Instrumental AnalysiLectureIS4Main100* 12:00AM 12:00AM GCUWeber, A.
CJ325Gender and CrimeLecture303Main16020M-HY 2:00PM 3:15PM GCUKing, A.JH - 104
CJ333Internship Crim JustInternship303Main6020W-HY 9:30AM 10:45AM GCUSheridan, M.JH - 165
CJ435EthicIssuesCrimJustLecture013Main13025TR 12:30PM 1:45PM GCUKing, A.JH - 206
DA321Ballet IIIStudio013Main5015MTWF 9:30AM 10:45AM GCUBonczek, E., Mann, M., Gibson, N.WC - Std1
DA331Modern Dance IIIStudio013Main5015MTWF 11:00AM 12:15PM GCUCardell, S., Robinson, W., Vaughn, S.WC - Std 2
DA350Choreography IIStudio013Main6020R 9:30AM 12:00PM GCUCardell, S.WC - Std1
DA431Modern Dance IVStudio013Main1015MTWF 11:00AM 12:15PM GCUCardell, S., Robinson, W., Vaughn, S.WC - Std 2
EC180Contemp EconomicsLecture353Main10025T-HY 5:45PM 7:35PM GCUOkpokwasili, B.FC - 205
EN260WI: Expl Child LitLecture30WI3Main16020T-HY 9:30AM 10:45AM GCUChismar, C.JH - 206
ES111FoundExerSciWellLecture013Main13020MW 9:30AM 10:45AM GCUChen, V.FC - 203
ES350ExercTest'g&PrescripLecture014Main20020MW 11:00AM 12:15PM GCUChen, V.FC - 203
ES425StrengthConditioningLecture013Main15020MW 8:00AM 9:15AM GCUChen, V.FC - 203
GEN400WI:Visioning FutureLecture01WI3Main19020TR 11:00AM 12:15PM GCURivera, J.JH - 165
 WI:Visioning FutureLecture02WI3Main18020MW 11:00AM 12:15PM GCUBowditch, B.FC - 211
 WI:HNR:Vision FutureLecture03HW3Main8020W 11:00AM 1:35PM GCUSardone, N.RH - 201
 WI:Visioning FutureLecture04WI3Main20020M 9:30AM 12:05PM GCUQuinn, E.RH - 201
 WI:Visioning FutureLecture12WI3Main20020T 5:00PM 7:35PM GCUCappucci, P.JH - 119
 WI:Visioning FutureLectureCCWI3Main20020M-HY 11:00AM 12:15PM Site:Cumberland CounJoseph, J.
 WI:Visioning FutureLectureHZ2W3Main20020OL 12:00AM 12:00AM Site: OnlineHarmon, K.
 WI:Visioning FutureLectureHZ3W3Main20020OL 12:00AM 12:00AM Site: OnlineFesta, L.Online - OFFCAM
 WI:Visioning FutureLectureHZ4W3Main5020R 5:00PM 7:35PM Site:Hazlet CtrCappucci, P.
 WI:Visioning FutureLectureVCWI3Main20020OL 12:00AM 12:00AM Site: OnlineDonnelly, J.
HH500Anatomy&Phys:HolApprLecture203Main4020M 7:15PM 9:45PM GCUKomagata, S.WC - 305
HH515Hol Stres ManLectureTLHA37.5WK1SESS10020OL 12:00AM 12:00AM Site:TheLearnHouseWilder, E.
HH570SpTop: EnergyHealingLecture403Main5015T-HY 7:15PM 9:45PM GCUMcMurray, S.WC - 305
IH110Integrative Med TermLecture122Main5020R 7:15PM 8:55PM GCUCetroni, D.WC - 305
IH335IntegrStressMgt&HlthLecture703Main19020OL 12:00AM 12:00AM Site: OnlineWilder, E.
 IntegrStressMgt&HlthLecture713Main17020OL 12:00AM 12:00AM Site: OnlineWilder, E.
IH337IntegrLifestyleModifLecture353Main7020R-HY 5:00PM 7:00PM GCUCetroni, D.WC - 305
IH350SpTp:MindfulnessLifeLecture011Main6020R 12:30PM 1:35PM GCUKomagata, S.WC - 305
 SpTp:EasternApprNutrLecture703Main19020OL 12:00AM 12:00AM Site: OnlinePelicci, G.
IS320Mgmt Info SystemsLecture303Main19024R-HY 11:00AM 12:15PM GCUChoden, K.JH - 128
PS221Child&AdolescentDevLecture703Main20020OL 12:00AM 12:00AM Site: OnlineBrown, T.
PS225Educational PsychLecture3037.5WK2SESS7025MW-H 2:00PM 4:35PM GCULevine, S.
 Educational PsychLecture703Main19020OL 12:00AM 12:00AM Site: OnlineRahill, S.
PS423Psych of Excpt ChildLecture3537.5WK2SESS24025MW-H 5:00PM 7:35PM GCULevine, S.
PS425Clinical MethodsLecture7037.5WK2SESS14020OL 12:00AM 12:00AM Site: OnlineRahill, S.
PS455Senior SeminarSeminar013Main7012TR 8:00AM 9:00AM GCUTrigani, C.FC - 208
SP312Modern Hisp CinemaLecture123Main9018M 5:00PM 7:35PM GCUQuinn-Sanchez, K.MER - 103
SP415Spanish CivilizationLecture013Main5012MW 12:30PM 1:45PM GCURivera, J.RH - 101
SW101Foundations SW ProfLecture303Main17025T-HY 11:00AM 12:15PM GCUSherman, M.JH - 105
SW203Intro Social WelfareLecture303Main23025M-HY 2:00PM 3:15PM GCUQuinn, E.JH - 119
SW253HumanRightsSocJustLecture303Main25025W-HY 11:00AM 12:15PM GCUDiveny, C.JH - 119
SW265Child WelfareLecture303Main6025M-HY 11:00AM 12:15PM GCUSherman, M.JH - 208
SW306HumanBeh&SocEnv IILecture303Main23025W-HY 2:00PM 3:15PM GCUDiveny, C.JH - 119
WS311WI: ShapLives:WomGenLecture01WI3Main20020TR 12:30PM 1:45PM GCUNinivaggi, C.RHC - 102
 ShapingLives:WomGenLecture123Main20020T 5:00PM 7:35PM GCUChrysostom, P.JH - 205
 ShapingLives:WomGenLecture133Main21020R 5:00PM 7:35PM GCUBarberi, T.JH - 134
 ShapingLives:WomGenLecture303Main21020W-HY 9:30AM 10:45AM GCURequa, M.RH - 201
 ShapingLives:WomGenLecture703Main19018OL 12:00PM 12:00PM GCUCarbone, K.
 ShapingLives:WomGenLecture713Main18018OL 12:00PM 12:00PM GCUEittreim, E.
 ShapingLives:WomGenLecture723Main18018OL 12:00PM 12:00PM GCUEittreim, E.
 ShapingLives:WomGenLectureCC13Main19020OL 12:00AM 12:00AM Site: OnlineCarbone, K.
 ShapingLives:WomGenLectureVC37.5WK2SESS18418OL 12:00AM 12:00AM GCURequa, M.
Course Section Schedule